Advisory Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Er Harvinder SinghChairman
2Dr Shefalika Member
3Er Varun ChandhokMember
4Er. Sundeep BansalMember
5VR. Vaibhav BansalMember

Monitoring Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Er. Jaspal Chairman
2Vr. Vaibhav Bansal Member
3Er. Partap ChandMember
4Er. Sundeep BansalMember
5Dr. Rajwinder Singh BansalMember
6Dr Shefalika Member
7Er. Rajesh KumarMember

Membership Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Er. Churag SinghChairman
2Dr. Shefalika BansalMember
3Er. Sundeep BansalMember
4Vr. Vaibhav BansalMember
5Er. Partap ChandMember

Grievance Redressal Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Advocate Sandeep Kanwal Singh ChhabraChairman
2Er. Rajesh KumarMember
3Er. Partap ChandMember
4Er. Sundeep BansalMember
5Dr. Rajwinder SinghMember
6Dr. Shefalika Member
7Vr. Vaibhav BansalMember

Disciplinary Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Er. JaspalChairman
2Er. Sundeep BansalMember
3Vr. Vaibhav BansalMember
4Dr Shefalika Member
5Dr. Rajwinder Singh Member
6MR S. N. MISRAIBBI REPRESENTATIVE

Appellate Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Mr. Ranjan GuptaChairman
2Vr. Vaibhav BansalMember
3Dr. Rajwinder Singh BansalMember
4Advovate Sandeep Kanwal Singh ChhabraMember
5Mr Suresh Kumar DulloIBBI REPRESENTATIVE
6Dr Shefalika Member

Inspection Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Er Arun VermaChairman
2Er Sundeep BansalMember
3Er. Amarjit Kumar SharmaMember
4Er Partap ChandMember
5Dr Rajwinder Singh Member
6Vr. Vaibhav BansalMember
7Ar. Gunjan RajdevMember
8Ar. Amit GuptaMember
9Er. Arpit AggarwalMember
10Er. Haladi Naresh RamdaskinniMember
11Er. K S NagarajaiahMember

Coordination Committee

Sr. NoName of PersonDesignation
1Er Jaspal Chairman
2Dr Shefalika Member
3Dr. Sanjeev NavalMember
4Er Vineet GargMember
5Vr Vikas ChopraMember
6Vr Naveen BansalMember
7Er Kishore SharmaMember
8Er Harnek SinghMember
9Er. Rajeev BhatiaMember
10Er Harshit SinglaMember
11Vr Vaibhav BansalMember
12Vr Haladi Naresh RamdasKiniMember